Klavier | Matthias Alteheld
Sheila Arnold
Robert Aust
Özgür Aydin
Julian Becker
Johann Blanchard
Simon Bräumer
Hendrik Bräunlich
Christoph Broje
Joachim Carr
Boris Cepeda
Maria Daroch
Christiane Dickel
Danae Dörken
Inge Du
Frank Dupree
Moritz Eggert
Dorothea Eppendorf
Tahmina Feinstein
Sonnhild Fiebach
Markus Fohr
Caspar Frantz
Anastasia Galenina
Stanislav Gallin
Angela Gassenhuber
Nicolai Gerassimez
Julia Goldstein
Alexej Gorlatch
Axel Gremmelspacher
Lilit Grigorian
Markus Groh
Elma Haneda
Eckart Heiligers
Martin Helmchen
Christine Hiller
Julian Jia
Stefan Kiefer
Sukyeon Kim
Sunhee Kim-Nußbeck
Roger Kintopf
Beatrix Klein
Constantin Knoll
Tobias Koch
Boris Kusnezow
Alexander Kovalev
Thomas Leander
Jin Young Lee
Franceska Lenz
Jacob Leuschner
Hanni Liang
Geschwister Liersch
Markus Lilge
Claudio Martinez-Mekker
Barbara Martini
Benjamin Mead
Nikolay Medvedev
Michael Meyer
Yukako Morikawa
Fabian Müller
Ulrich Murtfeld
Neda Navaee
Sophie und Vincent Neeb
Johannes Nies
Anke Pan
Soomija Park
Emilio Peroni
Colin Pütz
Dunja Rabotti
Stephan Rahn
Nikolaus Resa
Niklas Roever
Georg Sarkisjan
Alexander Schimpf
Henrik Schöll-Naderer
Andreas Schönhage
Herbert Schuch
Yumi Sekiya
Henri Sigfridsson
Jan Simon
Viktor Soos
Kilian Sprau
Hansjacob Staemmler
Yevgeny Sudbin
Amina Taikenova
Tomoko Takahashi
Claudius Tanski
Sabri Tulug Tirpan
Lars Vogt
Leon Wenzel
Brita Wiederanders
Florian Wiek
Peter Winhardt
Barbara Witter
Cunmo Yin
Paul Zi Ye |
2000
1999
2013
1999
2023
2008
2020
1998
1990
2017
2007
2008
1994
2013
2010
2016
2006
1993
2002
1992
2010
2005, 2008
2024
2011
1991
2003, 2007
2014
2009
2004
2012
1998
1994
1989
2003
2014
2007
1991
2009, 2011
2002
2020
2011
2009
1991
2009, 2013
2014
1988
2009
2009
2002
2010
2023
1993
1995
1995
2019
2010
2002
2004
2005, 2015
1998
1997
2020
2010
2007
2011
2008
2021, 2023
2019
2001
2013
2020
2014
2008
2017
1989
2006, 2014
2009
2001
1997
2018, 2019
2014
2004
1995, 2001
2014,
2014
2004
1998
1999
1991
2016
1996
2000
1997
1990
2019
2008, 2010 |
||||||
Klaviertrio | Clara Schumann Trio
Gutfreund Trio
Jean Paul Trio
Kim Trio
Kovalev Trio
Tecchler-Trio
Vogler Trio |
1997
2017
1994, 1996
2006
2014
2005
1991 |
||||||
Klavierquartett | Fauré Quartett
Orion-Klavierquartett |
2000
2009 | ||||||
Violine | Jermolaj Albiker
Ku-Hyun Baek
Daniel Avstrikh
Karina Buschinger
Sarah Christian
Alexandra Conunova
Ania Daroch
Tobias Feldmann
David Frühwirt
Daniel Gaede
Gergana Gergova
Axel Haase
Latica Honda-Rosenberg
Noé Inui
Byol Kang
Kathy Kang
Nina Karmon
Tomo Keller
Sigrid Kuulmann
Christian Ludwig
Carla Marrero
Eugenia Ottaviano
Birte Päplow
Pauline Reguig
Georg Sarkisjan
Henriette Scheytt
Tobias Steymans
Annika Thiel
Diana Tishchenko
Gabriele Turck
Elisabeth Weber |
2004
2009
2015
2000
2012
2008
2012
2013
2001
1992
2011
2014
1995
2011
2009
2002
1997
1999
2002
1998
2008
2014
2004
2008
2014
1989
1997
1989, 1991
2017
1993
2002 |
||||||
Viola |
Karolina Errera
Georgy Kovalev
Amélie Legrand
Julia Rebecca Mai
Hartmut Rohde
Almut Steinhauser
Wen Xiao Zheng |
2018
2015
2014
2004
1991
1988
2009 |
||||||
Cello | Nicolas Altstaedt
Julian Arp
Johannes Bancken
Adrian Brendel
Adrian Cygan - Barockcello
Tomasz Daroch
Simone Drescher
Kerstin Feltz
Alban Gerhardt
Justus Grimm
Bernhard Hentrich
Sebastian Klinger
Bong Ihn Koh
Catarina Koppitz
Johann Ludwig
Vera Nebylova
Lukasz Pawlik
Ella van Poucke
Christine Rauh
Janina Ruh
Wolfgang Schmidt
Nikolai Schneider
Julian Steckel
Jakub Tylman
Lukas Wittermann |
2006
2005, 2008
2011
1998
2016
2008, 2012
2008
1993
1991, 1992, 2011
2000
1994
2002
2020
2003
1998
2024
2011
2015 2010
2013
1997
1995
2001
2010, 2011 2014 |
||||||
Kontrabass | Szymon Marciniak Dominik E. Wagner |
2003 2019 |
||||||
Streichtrio | Jacques Thibaud Trio
Kandinsky Streichtrio
Avstrikh, Kovalev & van Poucke |
2000
1992
2015 |
||||||
Streichquartett |
Alinde Quartett
Almandin Quartett
Artemis Quartett
Casal Quartett
EnAccord
Faust Quartett
Gémeaux Quartett
Klenke Quartett
Kuss Quartett
Phoenix Quartett
Signum Quartett
Stepp Quartett
Viktor Ullmann Quartett
Vision String Quartet |
2014
20101996
1999
2011
2006
2007
1997
2003
1990
2005
2008
2002
2016 |
||||||
Flöte |
Carlos Araújo
Javier Castiblanque
Pirmin Grehl
Barbara Hannemann
Elya Levin
Katharina Martini
Valérie Perotin |
2020
2004
2000
1990
2014
2018 1992 |
||||||
Oboe |
Clara Geuchen - Barockoboe
Brigitte Horlitz
Melanie Jung
Timea Megyesi
Marianne Mittenzwey
Christian Wetzel |
2016
1992
2003
2009
2017
1989 |
||||||
Klarinette |
Bettina Aust
Julia Graebe
Nina Janßen
Zilvinas Brazauskas
Lyuta Kobayashi
Kai-Ni Liu
Nicolai Pfeffer
Julia Puls Hendrik Schmitz |
2013
2011
1990, 1999
2015
2023
2002
2011
2019
2008 |
||||||
Klarinettentrio | Trio Magonza |
1997 |
||||||
Fagott | Ulrike Jakobs
Yuka Kamo |
2007
2005 |
||||||
Horn | Renate Hupka
Paolo Mendes |
2004
2008 |
||||||
Saxophon | Koryun Asatryan
Detlef Bensmann
Nikita Zimin |
2008
1988
2010 |
||||||
Saxophonquartett |
Berliner Saxophonquartett
clair-obscur
FUKIO Ensemble
Multiphonic |
1991
2004
2015 2021 |
||||||
Trompete |
Simon Höfele
Moritz Müller
|
2016
2011
|
||||||
Bläserquintett |
Delos Bläserquintett
Ma'alot Bläserquintett
Monet Bläserquintett |
1995 1992
2017 |
||||||
Schlagzeug | Luigi Gaggero
Alexej Gerassimez
Cornelia Monske
Simone Rubino
|
2004
2007
1989
2014
|
||||||
Harfe | Charlotte Balzereit
Noelia Cotuna
Magdalena Hoffmann
Nora von Marschall
Andreas Mildner
Eva Schomerus
Una Prelle |
2000
2023
2012
2009
2006
2018
1996 |
||||||
Gitarre | Mircea Gogoncea Maximilian Mangold |
2013 1993 |
||||||
Akkordeon |
Jelena Davidovic
Vincent van Amsterdam |
2019 2015 |
||||||
Orgel |
Jan Aurel Davidiuk
Stefan Kircheis
Johannes Krahl
Sebastian Küchler-Blessing |
2018
1990
2020
2013 |
||||||
Gesang | Henryk Böhm
Andreas Burkart
Kyoung-Bae Choi
Ekaterina Chayka-Rubinstein
Valerie Eickhoff
Julian Freibott
Esther Hilsberg
Elise Kliesow
Jacqueline Miura
Johanne Mommsen
Konstantin Paganetti
Farnoosh Rahimi
Anna Lucia Richter
Peter Schöne
Raimondo Spogis |
1998
2012
2010
2021
2019
2014
2003
2023
1996
2006
2017
2023
2011
2007
1994 |
||||||
Gesang (Jazz) | Jacobien Vlasman |
2001 |
||||||
Gesang (a cappella) |
ensemble amarcord |
2001 |
||||||
Ensemble Alte Musik |
Hofkapelle Schloss Seehaus Barocktrio Geuchen, Gilger
& Cygan
| 2010
2016 Jazz Ensemble |
|
Derendorfer Salonorchester
Niklas Roever Trio
| 2017
2020
Komposition |
|
Thomas Blomenkamp
Moritz Eggert
Francisco C. Goldschmidt
Theodor Köhler
Joachim Schneider
Stefan Johannes Walter
Hans-Josef Winkler
1996
2006
2018
1995
1995
1995
1995
|